Team Kolar

TEAM KOLAR HOME

PRO STAFF

Clay Baldwin

Derrick Mein

Dr. Kevin Monteleone

Mitchel Loveless II

Pat Lieske

Paul Giambrone

Richard Marshall Jr

TRAP

Aaron Willoughby

Ben Dietz

Lauren Mueller

Mitchel Loveless II

Richard Marshall Jr

Sandra Jo Jack

Scott McKinnon

Stephanie Martinago

Venoy " Tank" Lunsford

SKEET

Allen McCannon

Becky McCumber

Bill Burke

Clay Baldwin

Craig Parsons

Dan Lewis

Dennis Burns

Dr. Kevin Monteleone

Fred Tschantz

Paul Giambrone

SPORTING

Derrick Mein

Drew Lieske

Malcolm Parker

Melanie Parker

Michael Maskell

Pat Lieske

COLLEGIATE

Casey Davis Jones

Cassie Douglas

Diana Riddle

Jeremy Jackson

Jordan Hintz

Kyler Ford

JUNIOR

Chase Perry

Cheyenne Waldrop

Cole Gintert

Davis Zeigler

Gabriel Tharpe

Gordon Novak

Hunter Morton

Hunter Staples

Jared Gay

Jessica Strasser

Kaitlyn Koenig

Molly Brewer

Nick Ballentine

Owen Knight

Payton DeTavernier

Rhett King

Sheaffer Stanfill

Skeete Smitha

Steven Bivins

Taylor Behrens

Tyler Fox

Victoria Stellato

Zane Lee

skeet

Dennis Burns  

Dennis Burns

Kentucky

Kolar Max Skeet

30" .750 Bore Adjustable


Shooting Accomplishments:

7 Time NSSA All American Team

Multiple Time Kentucky State Team


2016

Catfish Open- Doubles Runner up, 28ga. Champ,

Kolar DU Rock- Doubles runner up

Arkansas Open mini- Doubles Champ

Lee tucker Memorial- 12ga. Champ, HOA Champ


2015

Catfish Open- Doubles Champ, 28ga. Champ

Kentucky Lake Open- Doubles Champ, 12ga. Champ, 28ga. Champ. 410 Champ, HOA Champ

Bluff City Open- 28ga. Champ, HOA Champ


2014

St. Louis Open- 28ga. Champ

Bluff City Open- 20ga. Champ, HOA Champ

Hillbilly Open- 28ga. Champ

Lee Tucker Memorial- 28ga. Champ, 410 Champ, HOA Champ


2013

Double Eagle- 28ga. Champ, 410 Champ, HOA Champ

Bluff City Open- Doubles Champ

Kentucky State- 12ga. Champ, HOA Champ

Lee Tucker Memorial- Doubles Champ, 410 Champ,


2012

Mid-West Classic- 20ga. Champ, HOA Runner up

Kentucky Lake Open- Doubles Champ, 410 Champ

Southwest Classic- Mini Doubles Runner Up


2011

Pan Am- 20ga. Champ

Kentucky Lake Open- 28ga. Champ


2010

Best of Texas- 20ga, Champ


2009

Kolar Mid-America- 20ga. Champ, 410 Champ, HOA Runner Up

Briley Sparta- 12ga. Champ, 28ga. Champ, HOA 3rd


2008

Krieghoff Masters- Doubles Runner Up, HOA Runner Up


2007

Kolar Mid-America- 12ga. Runner Up

Kentucky Lake Open- HOA Champ

Bluff City Open- HOA Champ


2006

Kentucky Lake Open- 20ga. Champ, 410 Champ, HOA Champ

Whitetail Open- 410 Champ

Happy Jack Open- Doubles Champ, HAA Champ